Showlist Austin logo

Birds Barbershop

Beerland

Scoot Inn

End of an Ear

Spiderhouse

Super Secret Records

US Weekly

Exploded Records

Archive List Beginning January 22, 2009


  • Thu. 1/22

    • The Juan MacLean, Still Going (Rub `n' Tug, Manthraxx), DJ Ian Orth at the Beauty Bar [+]
    • The Nasty Clan, The Alice Rose, Arizona, The Little Gentlemen at the Mohawk [+]
    • Ape-shits, Something Fierce, The Deadly Companions, the Persimmons at Beerland [+]
    • The Black Irish, Ripe, Abby Birds, Transexuals at Room 710 [+]
    • School Police, Bob and Barbara, Human Milk at the Austin Moose Lodge #1735 (2103 E.M. Franklin) [+]
    • The Boxing Lesson, The Calm Blue Sea, New Roman Times, DJ Mel at Antones [+]
    • Two Hoots and a Holler at Trophy's [+]
    • Stop the Truck, Freddy Powers, Trish Bales Band at Flamingo Cantina [+]
    • Rook, BASE, Basic at the Creekside Lounge [+]
    • The CEO's, Slick Dickins, Life On Loan, The Dry Season at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
    • Twangzilla at the Parlor [+]
  • Fri. 1/23

    • This Will Destroy You, Balmorhea, Chief Rival, Popnior Soundsystem at the Mohawk [+]
    • Tiny Tin Hearts, Silver Pines, Silent Land Time Machine, Indian Queen Medley at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Revered Deadeye at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • Coma in Algiers, Cry Blood Apache, Crushes, A Faulty Chromosome, Venison Whirled at Red 7 [+] [outside]
    • Broken Gold DJs at Red 7 [+] [inside]
    • The Bounce, a soul mod reggae dance party at Beerland [+]
    • La Snacks, Model Un, Sea Legs at Trophy's [+]
    • Jonathan Terrell at the Beauty Bar [+]
    • Austin Gives Back: A Fundraising Event for DJ Melodic with DJ Mel, Chicken George, Second Line Social, Hobo D at Lamberts [+] [10:30pm, $5]
    • The Dead Space (members of Monster Sleeps Quiet), Followed By Static at the Parlor [+] [9pm]
    • Prey For Sleep, By Any Means Necessary, Years Of Cold, Consumed, Southern Front, Headcrusher at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
    • Bombasta!, El Tule, Bocastria at Flamingo Cantina [+]
  • Sat. 1/24

    • Amebix, Severed Heads of State, Sub Oslo, Deskonocidos at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Lions, Scorpion Child, PJ and The Bear (CD release) at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • KRS One, Cali Zack, Dubb Sicks, Crew54, Brooks City, Zeale at the Mohawk [+] [outside]
    • Ume (CD release), Many Birthdays, Transmography at the Mohawk [+] [inside]
    • Sons Of Hercules, Hex Dispensers, Flash Boys at the Scoot Inn [+]
    • The Sour Notes, Spain Colored Orange (Houston), We Landed on the Moon (Lafayette), Dizzy Pilot (Houston) at Club 1808 (12th and Chicon) [+]
    • Diamond Head, The Manstamps at Beerland [+]
    • Rancid Vat, The Bulemics, Roger's Porn Collection at Room 710 [+]
    • Hollywood Gossip, Built By Snow (CD release), The Bubbles, The McKenzies (Houston) at Club Deville [+] [outside]
    • Harlem, Sunset at Club Deville [+] [inside]
    • The Unbearables, The Wild Moccassins, Monarchs, DJ Mel at the Beauty Bar [+]
    • Grand Champeen, One Mississippi, Gleeson at the Hole in the Wall [+]
    • Power Music Movement present the Hi-Ro Music Fest with De La Soul, Big Red Rooster, Dirty Wormz, Omega Red, Dremnt the End, Zeale, Crash Gallery, The Fanatics, Goodnight Goddess, Pimpin Pen, Dawn Over Zero, Loonac, John Pointer, DJ LX at the Austin Music Hall [+] [Doors at 1pm, show starts at 2pm]
    • My Empty Phantom, Fiction, My Education at Lamberts [+]
    • Flowers for Human, Jack Reid, Frantic Clam, The Fever Dreams at the Parlor [+] [9pm]
    • Mau Mau Chaplains, The Reddies at Flamingo Cantina [+]
    • Scott H. Biram at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
  • Sun. 1/25

    • Badfish, Scotty Don't, Full Service, Grimy Styles at Emo's [+] [outside stage, starts at 8pm]
    • Killola, The Action Design at Emo's [+] [inside stage]
    • Fancy Feast, Gayle Gold, No Mas Bodas at the Beauty Bar [+] [free]
    • Clyde and Clem's Whiskey Business at the Parlor [+] [9pm]
    • Laurie Freelove at Antones [+]
    • The Stampede, Pride Like Lions, Squid Bucket, Lions Collide, When Vegas Attacked at the Red Eyed Fly [+]




  • Mon. 1/26

    • All Rise, Capital Scam at the Broken Neck [+]
    • The Young, XYX, Diamondhead, Glasses, Cruddy at Emo's [+]
    • Heart and Soul Sound System at Room 710 [+]
  • Tue. 1/27

    • Ashers at Red 7 [+]
    • JC & Co., Musee Mecanique, Low Line Caller at the Mohawk [+]
    • Austin Comedy Trainwreck: The Annual Roe vs. Wade Celebration at Beerland [+]
    • For Sake Of The Ruins, Less Is More, Space Thief at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
  • Wed. 1/28

    • Monkeytown, Plastic Romance, The Stuffies at Beerland [+]
    • Night Viking, 7 Inch Stitch, The Devil Bat, Abigail und Hansel at the Creekside Lounge [+]
    • CFA, The Gospel Truth, Elvis, All Eyes at the Mohawk [+]
    • 101X Homegrown Live with Corto Maltese, BASIC, Wine & Revolution at Emo's [+]
    • Terp 2 It!, Damp Heat, The Triggermen at Room 710 [+]
    • The Darby Drivers, Sugarback at Flamingo Cantina [+]
    • Bob and Barbara, walabamA at the Parlor [+]
    • Harptallica, Power Squid at Headhunters [+]
    • A Corpse Vanishes, A Letter Of Warning, Boltz, The Bullshit Artists at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
  • Thu. 1/29

    • Cattle Decapitation, Psyopus, Book of Black Earth, Gigan at Red 7 [+]
    • Tapes 'n Tapes, Wild Light at the Parish [+]
    • Benefit for Cutler with Pickled Punks, Summer of Blood, Naw Dude, Spitting Bullets, Exile at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Benefit for Cutler with Golden Boys, Blood Royale, You People, Me vs. Everybody, Combat Shock at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • Contact High Fives at Beerland [+]
    • Stress Ape, Cry Blood Apache, Sewn Leather, Megazilla at Club 1808 (12th and Chicon) [+]
    • Bicycle Sighs (Canada), Book of Shadows, Snakebite (Jacob Green and friends), Bright Duplex at the Carousel Lounge [+] [early show, music starts at 6pm, free]
    • The War Against Sleep, Superlitebike, Monument to No One, Twin Blades at the Mohawk [+]
    • American Wildlife at the Austin Moose Lodge #1735 (2103 E.M. Franklin) [+]
    • Haps, MSG Crew, Hops Kotch at Flamingo Cantina [+]
    • Two Hoots and a Holler at Trophy's [+]
    • Wino Vino at the Parlor [+] [9pm]
    • Island Nation, The Canvas Waiting, The Good Try, Ach Ach Chay at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
  • Fri. 1/30

    • Vorvadoss, Emobilzation, Doom Siren, Ecocide at the Broken Neck [+]
    • Los Campesinos!, Titus Andronicus at the Parish [+]
    • Black Panda, The Modern Fuckers, The No No No Hopes at Beerland [+]
    • Woozy Helment, Record Hop, David Isreal and the Platelets at Club 1808 (12th and Chicon) [+]
    • Core Disorder III Metal Fest with Ignitor, Bangladesh, Course of Ruin, Debris, Stir the Silence, Rend, Critical Assembly at Emo's [+] [outside stage]
    • Core Disorder III Metal Fest with Within Chaos, Shrapnel, Dead Earth Politics, Blood Red Disciple, Lug, Killing in Apathy at Emo's [+] [inside stage]
    • Khann, Pack of Wolves, Fire From The Gods, Curse the Heavens at Red 7 [+]
    • Shearwater, Brazos, Popnoir Soundsystem at the Mohawk [+]
    • Beautiful Supermachines, Magic Bullets, Salesman at the Mohawk [+]
    • The Frontier Brothers (CD release), Black Tie Dynasty, The Eastern Sea at Club Deville [+]
    • The Slackers (DVD release), Channel One at Flamingo Cantina [+]
    • World of Sound with Ghostland Observatory, Samuel Ramey, Frederica Von Stade, Barbara Conrad at Bass Concert Hall (UT campus) [+]
    • One-Eyed Doll, She Craves, 6 Pack Deep, Dented at Stubb's [+]
    • One Hundred Flowers, Monarchs, The Cartographers, Joseph Campbell at Lamberts [+]
    • Grub Dog and the Modestos at Trophy's [+]
    • Evoleno, Barry Whitesnake, Vulcan's Anvil, Nocturnal Sun at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
  • Sat. 1/31

    • Matt Devine at End of an Ear [+] [6pm, free instore]
    • Fucked Up, Iron Age, Annihilation Time, A.N.S. at Emo's [+]
    • TSOL, Black President at Red 7 [+]
    • Crack Pipes Hoot Nite CD release party and Ray Pride's birthday party at Beerland [+]
    • RanchO RelaxO SXSW Benefit with Reverse X-Rays, special guests, Alyx Price, Noggin (Bryan, Tx) at Club 1808 (12th and Chicon) [+] [10pm, $5]
    • Broken Social Scene at Bass Concert Hall (UT campus) [+]
    • Learning Secret's 5 Year Anniversary with Hercules & Love Affair (DJ set), LCD Soundsystem's Pat Mahoney, Ian Orth, Jeramy Neugent at the Beauty Bar [+] [Free with RSVP here, $3 without]
    • Shandon Sahm, A Sideshow Tragedy at the Mohawk [+]
    • El Paso Heist, Deadly Companions at Trophy's [+]
    • Pompeii, Stereo is a Lie, Old Coyote at Lamberts [+]
    • A Crack In The Wall, Blanco, Triplewide at the Parlor [+]
    • The Slackers (DVD release), Spies Like Us at Flamingo Cantina [+]
    • Los Skarnales, The Jungle Rockers, Zydopunks at Room 710 [+]
    • Soundfield, Mostly Dead, Five Dollar Friend, Little Triggers, Colours at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
  • Sun. 2/1

    • MV & EE, Air Traffic Controllers, Woven Bones at the Mohawk [+]
    • Jonathan Terrell, The Happy Inns at Beerland [+]
    • Telepath at Stubb's [+]




  • Mon. 2/2
  • Tue. 2/3

    • Send Help, Fallen From The Sky, Static Radio at Club 1808 (12th and Chicon) [+]
    • The Killers, M83 at the Erwin Center (1701 Red River) [+]
    • Passafire, Eleven Fingered Charlie at Emo's [+]
    • The Submarines, The Morning Benders at Stubb's [+]
  • Wed. 2/4
  • Thu. 2/5

    • iKiLLCaRS at Cheapo Records [+] [5pm, free instore]
    • Will Johnson (Centro-matic), Monahans, Cory Branan at the Mohawk [+]
    • The Golden Boys, Jail, Hex Dispensers at Beerland [+]
    • Oh No! Oh My!, Corto Maltese, Loxsly, Las Brujas at Emo's [+] [inside, free]
    • Sunglasses and Mushrooms, Al Shire and the Henchmen, Thirty Yard Stare at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Dead Earth Politics, Kaos Calling at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
  • Fri. 2/6

    • Au, The Silver Pines at the Mohawk [+] [inside]
    • Fashion Freakout 2 with DJs Tweedy, McNeely, Bigface at the Mohawk [+] [outside]
    • Shapes Have Fangs, Cavedweller (split 7" release), Diagonals, Pillow Queens at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • The Pretty Things Peepshow - a vintage burlesque sideshow at Emo's [+] [outside, 7pm and 10:30pm]
    • High Watt Crucifixers, World Burns To Death, Blood Royale at Room 710 [+]
    • Mr. Lewis' birthday at Beerland [+]
    • The Lash Outs at Red 7 [+]
    • The Flash Boys, The Lash Outs (Dallas), The Wrong Ones (Houston) at the Parlor [+]
    • Bob Marley's Birthday with The Mau Mau Chaplains, Don Chani, The Reddies at Flamingo Cantina [+]
    • Tesla at La Zona Rosa [+]
    • Oak Is Keeping, Rude Rachel, Base, Mansfield, Item 84 at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
  • Sat. 2/7

    • The Vandals at Red 7 [+]
    • Etacarinae (Spain), Deskonocidos, The Altars, Porkeria at Club 1808 (12th and Chicon) [+]
    • The Appleseed Cast, The Calm Blue Sea at the Mohawk [+]
    • Z-Ro King of the Ghetto, K-Rino, Point Blank, Kriminals, C.O.D., Pimpin Pen at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Neiliyo, DJ Jaunty & Gal Pal, Hype Headz, DJ Markus at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • Team Fabrication DJs at Club Deville [+]
    • Mr. Lewis & the Funeral Five at Room 710 [+]
    • Flametrick Subs, Sean Reefer and the Resin Valley Boys at Beerland [+]
    • Ugly Beats, Ariel Abshire at the Carousel Lounge [+]
    • Mr. Brown & Dub Kids, Judge at Flamingo Cantina [+]
    • A.P., Homicides, Blank Generation at the Parlor [+]
    • Afrofreque at Lamberts [+]
    • The Bridge at Stubb's [+]
    • Sad Wings, Bound, Sabbath Crow at the Red Eyed Fly [+]
  • Sun. 2/8

    • Don Caballero, DD/MM/YYYY, My Education at Red 7 [+]
    • DeVotchka, Crooked Fingers at La Zona Rosa [+]
    • Hank of the Destructive Moose, Me Vs. Everybody, Southern Front at Room 710 [+]




  • Mon. 2/9
  • Tue. 2/10

    • Music Tapes, Nana Grizol, Brian Dewan at the Mohawk [+]
    • The Archibalds, The Sour Notes, The Bubbles at Emo's [+]
    • Canary at Beerland [+]
  • Wed. 2/11

    • Andrew Bird at Waterloo Records [+] [5pm, free instore]
    • 101X Homegrown Live with The Always Already, Transmography, Neilyo at the Mohawk [+]
    • Streetlight Manifesto, AWS, The Swellers, The Stitch Up at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Valencia, Houston Calls, Artist vs. Poet, Chandeliers at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • Tyler Jordan at Beerland [+]
  • Thu. 2/12

    • Andrew Bird, Loney Dear at the Paramount Theater (713 Congress Avenue) [+]
    • Dead Space at Beerland [+]
    • Consider the Source, Canvas Waiting, Mechanical Boy, Cobretti at the Mohawk [+]
    • Silver Pines, JC & Co., DJ Remy Mac, International Waters, Dans La Lune, Wine & Revolution at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band, Possessed by Paul James, Tom Vandenavond at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • Mad Professor, Macka B, Dr. Dubbist at Flamingo Cantina [+]
    • Alejandro Escovedo at the Cactus Cafe [+]
  • Fri. 2/13

    • DJ Spooky - That Subliminal Kid, Golden Hornet Project at the Mohawk [+]
    • High Tension Wires, Golden Boys, Cause for Applause, Gospel Truth at Emo's [+]
    • Agnostic Front, Bitter End, Mongoloids at Red 7 [+]
    • Annuals, Jessica Lea Mayfield, What Laura Says at the Parish [+]
    • Ignorance Park, Scrabble Robot, Camp X-Ray, Open Casket (Johnny Walker's & Paul Johnson's birthdays) at Beerland [+]
    • New Disaster at Room 710 [+]
    • Golden Bear (CD release) at Club Deville [+]
    • Zookeeper, Monarchs at Lamberts [+]
    • Alejandro Escovedo at the Cactus Cafe [+]
  • Sat. 2/14

    • The Fuzz Club Love-In with Forever Changes (Love cover band), DJ Sue, DJ Super K at the Scoot Inn [+] [10pm, $5]
    • Speedealer, Buzzcrusher, Shit City High, Blower at Emo's [+]
    • The White Ghost Shivers Valentine's Day Massacre at the Mohawk [+] [outside]
    • LAX, Yadira Brown at the Mohawk [+] [inside]
    • Your Kisses Cause Crashes, Beta Valentine (CD release), The Seas at Club Deville [+]
    • Heavy Metal Parking Lot Prom at Beerland [+]
    • One-Eyed Doll at Room 710 [+]
    • Citizen Cope, Alice Smith at Stubb's [+]
  • Sun. 2/15

    • Millionaires, Cash Cash, I Set My Friends On Fire, Watchout! There's Ghosts at Emo's [+]
    • DJ Ben Blackout and Friends at Beerland [+]
    • HUG, Punk Bunny at the Creekside Lounge [+]




  • Mon. 2/16

    • Broken Spindles (Joel Peterson of The Faint) at the Mohawk [+]
    • My Children My Bride, The Ghost Inside, For Today, Broadcast the Nightmare at Emo's [+] [early show, doors at 6pm]
    • Heart & Soul Sound System at Room 710 [+]
  • Tue. 2/17

    • And You Will Know Us by the Trail of Dead at Waterloo Records [+] [5pm, free instore]
    • White Rhino, Moses & the Burning Bush at Beerland [+]
    • My America, Syrens, Falsetta, Newlyweds at Red 7 [+]
    • Fight Fair (Triple Crown), School Boy Humor, The Factory Party, The Diving Captain, Hey Zeus at Emo's [+] [doors at 6pm]
    • Wiretree, Leatherbag, Tribella at the Mohawk [+]
  • Wed. 2/18

    • Hank III, Assjack, Those Poor Bastards at Emo's [+]
    • partyends.com presents Nervous Curtains (Sean Kirkpatrick of The Paper Chase) at the Mohawk [+]
    • Ted Hadji, Lauren Smith at Beerland [+]
    • 101X Homegrown Live with Govinda, OHN, Shuttle Debris at the Parish [+]
  • Thu. 2/19
  • Fri. 2/20

    • Gil Mantera's Party Dream at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • Midgetmen at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Shat, The Dickins, Contact High Fives at Beerland [+]
    • The Tunnels,Bosso, The Onlys at Club Deville [+]
    • Misprint Magazine's 3rd Annual Beard & Mustache Competition with Cavedweller, DJ Andy the Mouth, DJ Huge Cock, Matt Bearden at the Mohawk [+]
    • Pack of Wolves, High Watt Crucifixers, The Rippers at Room 710 [+]
    • Lucinda Williams, Buick 6 at La Zona Rosa [+]
  • Sat. 2/21

    • Pop Unknown (reunion), Crash Gallery, Jets Under Fire at the Mohawk [+] [outside]
    • Mock Tigers, Low Line Caller at the Mohawk [+] [inside]
    • AA Bondy at Emo's [+]
    • Jucifer, When Cougars Attack at Room 710 [+]
    • The Diagonals, Wine & Revolution at Beerland [+]
    • The Lennings, Blase Faire at Club Deville [+]
  • Sun. 2/22



  • Mon. 2/23
  • Tue. 2/24
  • Wed. 2/25

    • The Dead Space at Beerland [+]
    • Ringo Deathstarr (tour kickoff), Cry Blood Apache, Red Leaves at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Built by Snow, The Authors, The Diving Captain at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • Son Volt, Doug Burr at Antones [+]
    • Joan Baez at the Paramount Theater (713 Congress Avenue) [+]
  • Thu. 2/26

    • Crooks, Monarchs, Western Ghost House at the Mohawk [+]
    • Pretty Boy Thorson & the San Diego Chargers, The Anchor, Send Help at Beerland [+]
    • ATX Elle Acoustique at Emo's [+]
    • Lonesome Heroes, Aimee Bobruk, Lee Barber at Club Deville [+]
  • Fri. 2/27

    • Fujiya & Miyagi, Project Jenny Project Jan at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • Cruiserwieght, Schatzi at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Wednesday 13 (ex-Murderdolls), Son of Sam (ex-Danzig) at Red 7 [+]
    • The Ka-Nives, The Young at Beerland [+]
    • Scorpion Child, Breaking Vegas, Tia Carrera at Club Deville [+]
    • G. Love and Special Sauce at Stubb's [+]
  • Sat. 2/28

    • Flogging Molly at Stubb's [+]
    • Delta Spirit, Other Lives, Dawes at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • Invisible Children benefit with Corto Maltese, The Diving Captain, Zlam Dunk, The Blowing Trees at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • Goodnight Goddess (CD release) at Red 7 [+]
    • Turbo 350, The Beaumonts at Room 710 [+]
    • The Unbearables (CD release) at Club Deville [+]




  • Sun. 3/1



  • Mon. 3/2
  • Tue. 3/3

    • Thank You, Mi Ami, The Distant Seconds at the Mohawk [+]
    • Safety in Numbers at Beerland [+]
  • Thu. 3/5

    • Kool Keith (Dr. Doom v. Doctor Octogon), The Paramedic Fetus from the East at the Mohawk [+]
    • The White Tie Affair at Emo's [+]
  • Fri. 3/6

    • Cut Copy, Matt and Kim at Stubb's [+]
    • When Dinosaurs Ruled the Earth at Emo's [+]
    • Hudson Falcons (NJ) at Room 710 [+]
  • Sat. 3/7

    • Take Action Tour with Cute is What We Aim For, Meg & Dia, Breathe Carolina, Every Avenue at Emo's [+] [outside]
    • High Watt Crucifixers, Ignitor, Year of the Kid, Bat Castle at Emo's [+] [inside]
    • Power Squid (record release), M.C. Sweet Tea and the Allysons, The Hot as Shits at the Creekside Lounge [+]
    • Broken Gold at Club Deville [+]
    • Flametrick Subs at Beerland [+]
    • Big Head Todd at Stubb's [+]
  • Sun. 3/8

    • Ludo, Sing It Loud, This Providence, The Morning Light at Emo's [+]




  • Tue. 3/10

    • Tim Barry, Austin Lucas, Josh Small, Broken Gold at Emo's [+]
  • Wed. 3/11

    • The Buzzkillers at Emo's [+]
  • Thu. 3/12



  • Tue. 3/17

    • Jungle Rockers, Mr. Lewis & the Funeral Five, Howlin' Houndog (Seattle) at Room 710 [+]

    SXSW week - as usual, I will NOT be listing official SXSW showcases. You will find them here, eventually. I will also not be listing day shows that require badges - SXSW will have them listed here.

    I will try to find out as much as possible about other shows going on, daytime or otherwise. If you know of any, please let me know - showlistaustin@yahoo.com. Please try to get me the info in advance. Once Tuesday evening hits, I will probably not be listing any more shows.

    Most of the day shows are free - just because I don't mark one as free doesn't mean it's not, it just means I don't know one way or the other.

    A lot of my info comes from donewaiting.com. Please visit them as well!

    Advertise! $20 will get you a 150x150px ad for the week of SXSW that will be seen by several thousand people a day!


  • Wed. 3/18
    day shows:

  • Wed. 3/18
    night shows:

  • Thu. 3/19
    day shows:

  • Thu. 3/19
    night shows:

  • Fri. 3/20
    day shows:

  • Fri. 3/20
    night shows:

  • Sat. 3/21
    day shows:

  • Sat. 3/21
    night shows:

  • Sun. 3/22
    day shows:

  • Sun. 3/22
    night shows:





  • Sat. 4/4

    • M.D.C., Embrace the Kill, Blunt Force Trauma, You People at Room 710 [+]




  • Sun. 4/12



  • Fri. 4/17



  • Tue. 4/21

    • American Cheeseburger, Naw Dude at Club 1808 (12th and Chicon) [+]
  • Fri. 4/24
  • Sat. 4/25

    • Acid Mother's Temple, Sonic Suicide Squad at Emo's [+]
  • Sun. 4/26

    • Anarchy Championship Wrestling (ACW) with Summer of Blood, Golden Boys at Emo's [+]




  • Tue. 4/28



  • Fri. 6/5