Showlist Austin logo

Birds Barbershop

Beerland

End of an Ear

Spiderhouse

Super Secret Records

Exploded Records

Archive List Beginning April 28, 2011



Thu. 4/28


Black Lips, Vivian Girls, John Wesley Coleman at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Zlam Dunk, Equals, Paper Mache, Markov, Say Say Say at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Peelander-Z, Anamanaguchi at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Ghosts of Texas, Dead Town, Dad Jim, Whiskey Business at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Nortec Collective presents Bostich & Fussible, Bomba Estereo at Club Deville [a] [m] [+] [7:30pm]
Yelawolf at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7:30pm]
Dirty Heads, New Politics, Subrosa Union, Ben Baxter at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
Black Lips After Party with Philip from the Strange Boys at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [11pm]
Otto von Schirach, Destroyed for Comfort at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [8pm, 18+]
Needles and Pins Record Party presents Horse + Donkey, DJs Krunchy Krystals and Angel Von Ripper at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+] [10pm, free]
Insect Records Takes Fusebox Festival with $hit & $hine, Atarimatt, AADM Our Hatley, Exploded Drawing, video projections by RecSpec at ND (501 IH-35, entrance at 5th and Brushy) [+] [10:30pm, $5]
Bang Bang Theodores, Coma in Algiers, Code Named Code, Rough Cuts at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [10pm, $5]
Danger*Cakes, Hello Wheels, The Octanes, Idiosyncracy, The Tex Offenders at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Amelia Card, Lizzi and the Lovers, The Now and Nevers at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+]
Trey Brown, The Trim., Geography at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [10pm, $3]
Black Ladder, Blackout Heist, Hydra Melody, Life Stag, Doc Holiday and the Frankenstein Monster at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
Wakarusa DJ Classic: Austin Edition with Mad Classy, Brede, Kadabra, Galvanix, Metranohm, Joseph Noctum, MaddMike, Abboriginal, One4All at Venue 222 (222 E. 6th St.) [+]
HAMM's 4th Corporate Battle of the Bands with Earthbound, The Smites, Sounds of Ascendant, White Noise Syndicate, Closet Drama, Long Woodson, Make It Stop, Eagle Pritchard Murray Band, Phil Spectrum and the Pantones, Cirrus Logic Guitar Orchestra, aftershow by The Black and White Years at Antones [a] [m] [+] [6:30pm, $5 before 10pm, $10 after]
Moody Blues at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Os Alquimistas at Cherrywood Coffeehouse (1400 E. 38th 1/2 St.) [+] [8pm]
Al Stewart at the Cactus Cafe [a] [m] [+] [8:30pm]
Pawn, Tommy & The High Pilots, They Look Like Good Strong Hands, One Left Behind, The Crazy Idiots at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 4/29


Austin Psych Fest 4
  • Omar A. Rodriquez (12:30am), A Place to Bury Strangers (11:30pm), Crystal Stilts (10:30pm), Atlas Sound (9:30pm), Night Beats (8:30pm), Beach Fossils (7:30pm), ZaZa (6:30pm) at Seaholm Power Plant (214 West Avenue) [+] [stage one]
  • This Will Destroy You (2am), Tobacco (1am), No Joy (midnight), Shapes Have Fangs (11pm), Radio Moscow (10pm), Quarter After (9pm), Blue Angel Lounge (8pm), Zechs Marquis (7pm), Sky Drops (6pm), Christian Bland (5:30pm) at Seaholm Power Plant (214 West Avenue) [+] [stage two]

Luxuriator, The Early Stages at Cherrywood Coffeehouse (1400 E. 38th 1/2 St.) [+] [8pm]
Strange Attractors (LP release), Tia Carrera at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
Golden Boys, Crack Pipes at the Legendary White Swan (1906 E. 12th St.) [+] [9pm]
High Tension Wires, Flesh Lights, Come and Take It, Air Traffic Controllers, Bike Problems at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Grape Street, German Measles, The Zoltars, Maine Coons at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
T-Model Ford, The Couch, Boosy Cray at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
White Rabbits, TV Torso, The Sour Notes at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
B-Boy City 18 at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside]
101X Homegrown Live with The Great Nostalgic, Marmalakes, Golden Bear, The Dark Water Hymnal at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm, $5]
The Monarchs, Lonesome Heroes, Darling New Neighbors at Club Deville [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Bearracuda with DJs Matt Consola, Medic at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Young Girls (album release), International Waters, The Midwives, How I Quit Crack at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+]
Sounds Under Radio (CD release), The Canvas Waiting, Saints of Valory at ND (501 IH-35, entrance at 5th and Brushy) [+] [9pm]
Stereo Is a Lie, Intimate Strangers, DD Dagger at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+]
The Del-Vipers, Skyscratchers (ex-Interest Kills, Dynamite Boy), Matt K. (solo) at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
Love Culture, Rescue Mission, Bloody Knives at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Boyfrndz, Motion Turns It On, Boy's Life at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [10pm, $5]
Cheap Rewards Punk Rock Happy Hour with DJ Mike Hooker at The Grackle (1700 E. 6th St.) [+] [5-8pm]
Scott Reynolds and the Steaming Beast at Patsy's Cafe (5001 E. Ben White Blvd.) [+] [7:30pm]
Rootz Underground, Ashes of Babylon at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
The Mother Truckers, Chris Gates & Gatesville at Threadgills (301 W. Riverside Dr.) [+] [9pm]
The Inconvenience, The Somatics, The Rat Scallions at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
Blue October at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Citizen Cope (solo/acoustic) at the Cactus Cafe [a] [m] [+] [8:30pm]
Luxuriator at Cherrywood Coffeehouse (1400 E. 38th 1/2 St.) [+] [8pm]
Austin 420 Magazine presents Matt Ballengee's Blackout Birthday Bonanza featuring Thunderosa, Snake Skin Prison, Sunglasses & Mushrooms, Zig Zag Illusion at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Sat. 4/30


Floor, Mammoth Grinder at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]
Austin Psych Fest 4
  • Spectrum (12:30pm), Black Moth Super Rainbow (11:30pm), Prefuse 73 (10:30pm), Crocodiles (9:30pm), Fresh and Onlys (8:30pm), Sleepy Sun (7:30pm), Black Ryder (6:30pm), Beaches (5:30pm), Shine Brothers (4:30pm), Woodsman (3:30pm), Ghost Box Orchestra (2:30pm) at Seaholm Power Plant (214 West Avenue) [+] [stage one]
  • The Meek (2am), Bass Drum of Death (1am), Lower Heaven (midnight), Soft Moon (11pm), Indian Jewelry (10pm), Young Prisms (9pm), Lumerians (8pm), White Hills (7pm), Pontiak (6:10pm), Cloudland Canyon (5:20pm), Vacant Lots (4:30pm), Weird Owl (3:40pm), Holy Wave (2:50pm), Tjutjuna (2pm) at Seaholm Power Plant (214 West Avenue) [+] [stage two]

Marriage and friends at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
Hex Dispensers, Doom Town, Cruddy at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Beans, Plasticity at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Chuck Ragan, The Sharks, East Cameron Folkcore at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
The Decemberists, Other Lives at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
Ovenbirds, Whalers, Til We're Blue or Destroy at Club Deville [a] [m] [+]
Vanished Clan, Megafauna, Muchos Backflips, Perfect Pants, Might Zorgon at the 21st Street CO-OP (707 W. 21st St.) [+] [10pm, free]
No Champions, Buzzkillers, The Atom Age, Riot Scene at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
JJ Booyah (of Christeene) DJ Dance Party, B.E.B., Little Stolen Moments, Shimmering War Choir at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+]
Knuckle Rumber Presents: Phunkavelli: Tupac vs. George Clinton and Parliament with DJ Orion and Prince Klassen at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Convoi, In And Outlaws, Shootin Pains at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [10pm, $5]
Grupo Fantasma at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+]
Willie Nelson's Birthday Bash at the The Backyard at Bee Cave [a] [m] [+]
The Busby Foundation's 7th Annual Crawfish Boil with Cody Canada and the Departed, Johnny Lee, Brandon Jenkins at Hill's Cafe (4700 S. Congress Ave.) [proceeds go to central Texas families affected by ALS]
Citizen Cope (solo/acoustic) at the Cactus Cafe [a] [m] [+] [8:30pm]
Acoustalyn, Daniel Harris at Cherrywood Coffeehouse (1400 E. 38th 1/2 St.) [+] [7pm]
Almost Kiss (Kiss tribute), Cover Girl, Think Lizzy at Headhunters [a] [m] [+] [$5]
Music Lab/Raw Deal Productions Battle Of The Bands 14 Finals featuring Yele, Rock Salt Shotgun, Kicks & Khords, Eyes Over The Watchtower, Taking On Poseidon, Cannon, Between The Breaking at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Sun. 5/1


Austin Psych Fest 4
  • The Black Angels (10:45pm), Roky Erickson (9:30pm), The Growlers (8:30pm), Pete International Airport (7:30pm), Dirty Beaches (6:30pm), Black Hollies (5:30pm), Fungi Girls (4:30pm), Diamond Center (3:30pm) at Seaholm Power Plant (214 West Avenue) [+] [stage one]
  • My Education/Theta Naught: Sound Mass (midnight), Cold Sun (9pm), Wall of Death (8pm), The Cult of Dom Keller (7pm), Daughters of the Sun (6pm), ST 37 (5pm), Tjutjuna (4pm), Chris Catalena (3:30pm), Hellfire Social (3pm) at Seaholm Power Plant (214 West Avenue) [+] [stage two]

Bass Drum of Death, OBNIII's, Teenage News, Philip Sambol (of The Strange Boys) at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Myka Relocate, Bonnie Blue, Fire From the Gods, Set Aflame, Ready the Messenger, Against the Archaic at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Foot Patrol (CD release) at Playland Skate Center (8822 McCann - Burnet & 183) [+] [$20 includes free beer and skate rental, 21+]
Fusebox and the Church of the Friendly Ghost present Mediums (8:30pm), Nakatani Gong Orchestra (6:30pm) at the Salvage Vanguard Theater [a] [m] [+]
Broken Harps, Devin James Fry (of Salesman), The Low Lows at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [9:30pm, free]
Citizen Cope (solo/acoustic) at the Cactus Cafe [a] [m] [+] [8:30pm]
Ms. Lauryn Hill at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
The Art Institute (San Antonio), Chris Beer Band, Laugh Track, WildCat (Houston), Blak Bird at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

divider


Mon. 5/2


Bill Callahan, Sophia Knapp at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 6:30pm]
Atmosphere, Blueprint, Grieves with Budo, Sab the Artist, DJ Abilities at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
Pepper Rabbit, The Submarines at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Sovereign Strength, Creations (AU), The Burial, Stand Your Ground, Messengers, Kublai Khan at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Dale Watson & his Lone Stars at the Continental Club [a] [m] [+] [10pm]
Leo Rondeau, Jonathan Terrell at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [10pm, $3]
Rock N Roll Karaoke at Beerland [a] [m] [+]

Tue. 5/3


Steve Ignorant's Crass Songs - The Last Supper Tour with Crass, Goldblade, Wild//Tribe at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Arcade Fire, Explosions in the Sky, Schmillion at the The Backyard at Bee Cave [a] [m] [+]
Dark Dark Dark, Why Are We Building Such a Big Ship, Robert Ellis at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Flowers in the Attic, Forever, I Am Settling Somewhere, A New Hope at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
The Low Anthem at the Central Presbyterian Church (200 E. 8th St.) [+]
Evolve, How I Quit Crack, Overevo, Damp Heat at Club 1808 [a] [m] [+] [10pm]
Clyde And Clem's Whiskey Business, El Pan at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [11pm, free]

Wed. 5/4


Steve Earle at Waterloo Records [a] [m] [+] [5pm, free]
Lost Controls at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+]
Strange Gun, Vanagen, Stillborn Skies at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Melissa Bryan, Inverse Medusa, Corporate Elvis at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Jad Fair, Daniel Francis Doyle, Pataphysics, Creationists at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Donald Glover, Childish Gambino at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
The New Maps, The 1,4,5s at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [10pm, free]
Sailor Jerry presents The Bronx at the Parish [a] [m] [+] [9pm, 21+, free, RSVP]
Parallels at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Orgone at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Edie Brickell at the Continental Club [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Maceo Parker at Antones [a] [m] [+] [8pm]

Thu. 5/5


Jenny Hoyston (of Erase Errata), Kaia Wilson (of Team Dresch and The Butchies), Gretchen's Disco Plague at Cherrywood Coffeehouse (1400 E. 38th 1/2 St.) [+] [8pm, $5]
Phosphorescent at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Man Man, Shilpa Ray and Her Happy Hookers at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Royal Bangs, Fresh Millions, My Education at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
The Act Rights, These Are Words, The Remoras at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
The Space Crazies, more TBA at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Knifight, Ode to Oscillator, The Abyss, DJ Scorpio at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [9:30pm]
Cinco de Mohawk with DJ Manny at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7-10pm, benefit for Down Syndrome Association of Texas]
Attic Ted, Antiear (SF, ex-Brown Whorenet), Unsurpassed Profit, Eets Feets at Chain Drive [a] [m] [+] [10pm]
High Watt Crucifixers, Devil Ride, Taunto at Lovejoys [a] [m] [+]
Elaine Greer, Sleep Good, The Sour Notes, James & Wiles at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [9pm, $3]
Rebelution at Stubb's [a] [m] [+]
Chris Plowman at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+]
Ethan Azarian, Loves It at the Cactus Cafe [a] [m] [+] [8:30pm]
NIAYH, Matches For Memories, Dudes Die at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 5/6


Dad Fight (members of Dude Jams, Shanghai River, Capitalist Kids), Stymie (Denton), Come and Take It, Dahling (ex-B.G.H.) at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Broken Gold, December Boys, Here Holy Spain at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [9pm, $5]
Danzig, Devildriver, 2Cents at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
TSOL, Shot Baker, The Applicators, Hellions at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Jon Spencer Blues Explosion, Boosy Cray at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]
Curtis James & Grape St., John Wesley Coleman, The Fleshlights at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 11pm]
Dengue Fever, Spain Colored Orange at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
The Eastern Sea, Grandchild (CD release), Pompeii, For Hours and Ours at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
MoTel Aviv (CD release), Sphynx at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
The Greenhornes, JEFF The Brotherhood at Antones [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
From the Mind of Adi's First Friday Frolic presents Lamebook Night with Royal Forest, Rayon Beach, DJ uLOVEi at Club Deville [a] [m] [+] [5pm doors]
Tom Petty Hoot Night with The John Orr Franklin Band, Motionside, Shelli Coe, Righteous Brisket, The Excellent Shots, Waiting for August, Battleship Down, Squint, Radio Fallout, Freebleeder, Spitting Angels, Trashy and the Kid at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [8pm, $7]
Austin New Music Coop presents Cornelius Cardew's "The Great Learning" part one at the Central Presbyterian Church (200 E. 8th St.) [+] [7pm]
Femi Kuti & the Positive Force at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Speakeasy, Rosco & The Wildcards, Dead Rock Stars, Wolvie, Holy Ka-cow! at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]
Brett Dennen, Dawes at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]
White Ghost Shivers at the Continental Club [a] [m] [+]
Twista, Lee Coretta at the Austin Music Hall [a] [m] [+] [8pm]

Sat. 5/7


Echo and the Bunnymen (performing Crocodiles and Heaven Up Here) at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]
Pinback, Judgement Day at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Oh No Oh My, Generationals, The Boxing Lesson at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Japan Benefit with Best Fwends, Tow the Line, The Del Vipers, Death Party at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Lola Cola, Shakedown Alley, The Really Rottens, DJ Eduge and Dogbreath at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
A Giant Dog, Teenage News, Laredo at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+]
Church of the Friendly Ghost presents ECFA, Yells at Eels at the Salvage Vanguard Theater [a] [m] [+] [10pm, $5]
Lucinda Williams at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Ricky Stein & the .44, Uncle Lucius at the Continental Club [a] [m] [+] [10pm]
Black Tuesday (Houston), One Against Many, Gospel and the Wolf, Dead Times at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
Dr. Sketchy presents Moustachio Bashio - A benefit for Austin Facial Hair Club at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
Distance Runner, My Golden Calf, Art Institute at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+]
3rd Annual Pocket Fishrmen Fish Fry at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+]
Distance Runner, Art Institute at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+]
Austin New Music Coop presents Cornelius Cardew's "The Great Learning" part two at the Central Presbyterian Church (200 E. 8th St.) [+] [6pm]

Sun. 5/8


The Murder Junkies, Razorwire, Sniper 66, Death Kings at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Lust Control, The Brigade, Sound the Ruin, Let the Dead at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 8pm]
Lord Huron, The Whalers at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
The Low Lows, Devin James Fry (of Salesman) plus special guests at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [9:30pm, free]
Rusko, Doorly at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]

divider


Mon. 5/9


Vains of Jenna, Chronolung, Burning Avalanche at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Steel Pulse at Antones [a] [m] [+]
Dale Watson & his Lone Stars at the Continental Club [a] [m] [+] [10pm]

Tue. 5/10


Junip, Acrylics at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 6:30pm]
Fleet Foxes, The Cave Singers at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
Love Collector, Supersonic Piss, Gauche, Smithers at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Taunto, I die for lo-fi at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
The Beta Rhythm at Cheer Up Charlies (1104 E. 6th St.) [+] [10pm]

Wed. 5/11


Lower Class Brats, All Rise, Dirty South Revolutionaries at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Cheveu (France), Daylight Robbery, Libyans, Creamers at Beerland [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 5/12


The Long Tangles, The Pleasant Trees, The Knights at the Parish [a] [m] [+] [doors at 8pm]
The Politics, Love at 20, The Artifical Hearts, The Watermarks at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Chant, A Digital Death, Sleep Now Yes at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [9pm, $5, 21+]
Dixie Witch, Fur King, The Roller at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
El Bombasi, Ultrawolf at Lovejoys [a] [m] [+]
Focus Group, Muchos Backflips! at the Ghost Room [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Jamey Johnson at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]

Fri. 5/13


Magnifico! (Queen tribute), The New Drugs (Huey Lewis tribute), Descendents of Erdrick (video game music) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]
The Zoltars, How I Quit Crack, The Wiggins, Bloody Knives, Boys Life at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Citizen Fish, Krum Bums, Apathy Cycle, Deskonocidos at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Cavalera Conspiracy, Lazarus A.D. at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Soul Clap at ND (501 IH-35, entrance at 5th and Brushy) [+]
The Maine, Augustana, Austin Gibbs at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]
Ethan Schexnyder, Layers of Stone, Bell Riots, Landing Station at the Austin Moose Lodge #1735 [a] [m] [+] [8pm, free]
Gentlemen Rogues (CD release), Elephant M., Wiretree at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+]
Jackson Browne at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Cowboy Mouth, Ingram Hill at Antones [a] [m] [+]

Sat. 5/14


El Canero, The Scandals, Anti-Climax, Realidad Brutal, Hoodrat at the Broken Neck [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Wild Moccasin, Ricky Jean Francois, Reverse X-rays at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+]
Cutting Losses, #KILLME, DREWXBLOOD, One Against Many, Losing Grip, Mindless, Drawback at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
Ivan and Alyosha at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
The Last Place You Look, Aperture, Art Vs. Industry, Gods Are Ghosts at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Mustard Plug, Bandulus, Spies Like Us, Tin Can Phone at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Lovers, Lean Hounds at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
McMercy Family Band, Mother Merey and the Black Dirt, Joe Sundell at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+]
Paramount's 95th & State's 75th Anniversary Gala with Smokey Robinson at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+]

Sun. 5/15


Janelle Monae at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]
Pine Hill Haints, Walter Daniels & Ralph White, Izzy Cox, Dad Jim at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
The Smoking Popes, Girl In A Coma, Markov at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
The Mauve Avenger, Dulciora, MERCY!, Ghost of the Poveglia at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
The Low Lows, Devin James Fry (of Salesman) plus special guests at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [9:30pm, free]

divider


Mon. 5/16


Mogwai, Errors at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
No Mas Bodas, Midday Veil, Chris Catalena (The Tunnels, The Ghost Songs) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Javelina, Boars at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Dale Watson & his Lone Stars at the Continental Club [a] [m] [+] [10pm]

Tue. 5/17


Of Montreal, Painted Palms at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]
One Hundred Flowers, Salesman at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 11pm]
Miasmal (Sweden), Anhedonist, Hatred surge, Mammoth Grinder at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Gospel and the Wolf at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]

Wed. 5/18


The Offbeats at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Ukulele night with Nicholas Ginbey, The Saddle, Voyager at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [10pm, free, bring Uke and get $4 bar tab credit]

Thu. 5/19


Joan of Arc, Air Waves, My Empty Phantom at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Powder Kegs (Philadelphia) , Lean Hounds, Clinical Girls at Club 1808 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
High Watt Crucifixers, Amplified Heat, Bexar County Bastards at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [outside, 9pm]
Karaoke Underground at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [inside, free]
Chelsea Hotel, Blower, Chris Gates and Gatesville at Lovejoys [a] [m] [+]
Blank Fritz (formerly Sunset), Missions, Spells, Sorne, visuals by Vid Kidz and One of One at the Ghost Room [a] [m] [+] [8pm, $5]

Fri. 5/20


A Giant Dog, The Energy (Houston), Simple Circuit, John Wesley Coleman at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Holly Golightly & the Brokeoffs, Ariel Abshire at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
The Death Set, Win Win, Death Party at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Mother of Mercy, Stick Together, One Against Many at the Broken Neck [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Midgetmen's 9th Anniversary and CD release
  • The Midgetmen, La Snacks, San Saba County at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 9pm]
  • The Sour Notes, Through The Trees, Shells, The Pons, The Blistering Speeds, DJ Richard Henry at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]

Bone Thugs-N-Harmony at Venue 222 (222 E. 6th St.) [+]
Future Rock, DJ Thibault at ND (501 IH-35, entrance at 5th and Brushy) [+]
The Fiery Furnaces at Lamberts [a] [m] [+]
Psychotica, Hipnautica, GUILD at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [9pm, $8 advance, $12 at door, 18+]
Hank & Cupcakes, The Shears, Freshmillions, Sphynx at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Pong at the Continental Club [a] [m] [+]
Cracker, Camper Van Beethoven at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Snake Skin Prison, Calling All War, Nancy Silva Project, Bayou City Outlaw Band at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 8pm]
Matches For Memories, She Craves at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Sat. 5/21


The Fuzz Club 1960's dance party with DJs Sue, Linda (KOOP's Clear Spot), Eve (of Eve & the Exiles) at Nasty's (606 Maiden Lane - off Guadalupe St. near 38th) [+] [10pm]
Zeke, Antiseen, Joe Buckyourself, Goddamn Gallows at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
The Fiery Furnaces at Lamberts [a] [m] [+]
Quiet Company, East Cameron Folkcore at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]
Ryan Bingham & the Dead Horses, The Americans, Liam Gerner at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
Federico Aubele at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Sleeperstar, Courrier, The Rocketboys, Caleb, David Booth at Venue 222 (222 E. 6th St.) [+]
Scott Biram at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]
Pachanga Latino Music Festival with Ozomatli, Celso Pina, Toy Selectah, The Echocentrics, Chingo Bling, Chico Mann, Los Skarnales, Maneja Beto, Chicano Son, Master Blaster Sound System, Mexicans with Guns, Este Vato, La Guerrilla, Dahebegebees, Mariachi Las Altenas, Gina Chavez, Son de Rey, Peligrosa All-Stars, Ozokidz, Rian C, Conjunto Romo at Fiesta Gardens (2101 Jesse E. Segovia St.) [+]

Sun. 5/22


Germ Attack (Canada), Hellgasm, Till Death, The Creamers, Hot Rails to Hell at Club 1808 [a] [m] [+]
Valley of the Mariner at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
The Airborne Toxic Event at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]
The Low Lows, Devin James Fry (of Salesman) plus special guests at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [9:30pm, free]

divider


Mon. 5/23


Dead Commuter, Digester at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Tristen, Marabount Saints at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Dale Watson & his Lone Stars at the Continental Club [a] [m] [+] [10pm]

Tue. 5/24


Asobi Seksu, White Lies at Antones [a] [m] [+]
John Mannion (NY), Breakdancing Ronald Reagan, Askela, Skullcaster vs. Venison Whirled, Sex Bruises at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+] [10pm-2am, $3]
John Vanderslice, Daniel Hart at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 8pm]
Acrassicauda, Eagle Claw, Contact Hi Five, Ink Blot at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
An Horse, Boy + Kite at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Primus, Dirtfoot at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 6:30pm]
Xavier Rudd, HoneyHoney at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]

Wed. 5/25


Here We Go Magic, Cavemen at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Binary Sunrise, New Fumes at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Cola Freaks, Hex Dispensers, Deskonocidos, The Fleshlights at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Scary Mondelos at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Destry (ex-Straylight Run and Cassino), Communipaw at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]

Thu. 5/26


Fleetwood Mot - Fleetwood Mac hoot night with The Motts, Mike and the moonpies at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Valley of the Mariner, Hour Band at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]

Fri. 5/27


Melvins at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]
Gruff Rhys, Y Niwl at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Western Ghost House, The Hi-Tones, Strange Attractors at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Dredg, The Dear Hunter, Balance and Composure, The Trophy Fire at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Kings N' Things 9th Birthday Show with host Rebecca Havemeyer at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [9pm doors, $10, 18+]
Legs Against Arms, The Baker Family at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [10pm]
Stan Ridgway at the Cactus Cafe [a] [m] [+] [8:30pm]

Sat. 5/28


Melvins at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]
Slut Dungeon (Rhode Island), Weak Sisters (Rhode Island), Vaginal Reconstructive Surgery, Breakdancing Ronald Reagan, How I Quit Crack, Sex Bruises at the Broken Neck [a] [m] [+] [9pm, $5]
Dale Earnhardt Jr. Jr., Generationals at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Devin the Dude at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
By Any Means Necessary, Turbid North, Indisgust, Procession of Aeons at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Lost Soul Revue at Lovejoys [a] [m] [+]
Darling New Neighbors, The Midwives, Stanley Roy Williamson at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [10pm]
Manchester Orchestra, Cage the Elephant, Sleeper Agent at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
The Burden (Houston), One Against Many, Chest Pain, Night Siege, Botfly at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
Which One's Pink? - An Austin Pink Floyd Experience at Seaholm Power Plant (214 West Avenue) [+] [7pm]

Sun. 5/29


Ralph White, John Wesley Coleman, Christina Carter at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
The Low Lows, Devin James Fry (of Salesman) plus special guests at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [9:30pm, free]

divider


Mon. 5/30


Non! at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]

Tue. 5/31


The Twilight Singers, Margot and the Nuclear So and So's at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Literature, The Yuppies, Black Gum, Solid Attitude at Beerland [a] [m] [+]

Wed. 6/1


Cerebral Ballzy (NY), Naw Dude, One Against Many at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Peter Bjorn and John at Antones [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 6/2


Chaos in Tejas
  • Killing Joke (12:30am), Asta Kask (Sweden, 10:55pm), The Slowmotions (Japan, 9:35pm), Cult of Youth (7:45pm), Criaturas (6:25pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • D-Clone (Japan, 11:35), Double Negative (10:15pm), Veins (9pm), Vile Gash (8:25pm), Crazy Spirit (7:05pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Hooded Menace (Finland, 11:45pm), Undergang (Denmark, 11pm), Acephalix (10:15pm), Bone Sickness (9:30pm), Mammoth Grinder (8:45pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • The Spits (12:30am), The Arrivals (11:45pm), Shellshag (11pm), TV Ghost (10:15pm), High Tension Wires (9:30pm), OBN III's (8:45pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Converge (10pm), Title Fight (9:15pm), Touche Amore (8:30pm), Trap Them (7:45pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Burning Love (12:45am), The Menzingers (midnight), Dead End Path (11:15pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • White Lung, Nu Sensae, special guests at Beerland [a] [m] [+]

Liquid Sludge Festival with Honky, Lo-Pan, Dixie Witch, Suplecs, Tia Carrera, Asylum on the Hill, Big Tattoo, Amplified Heat, Squidbucket at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [3pm doors]
Frontline Assembly, Die Krupps, Cyanotic, Hardwire, DJ Acucrack at Elysium [a] [m] [+]
Speak, Mother Falcon, Ruby Jane at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 8pm]

Fri. 6/3


Chaos in Tejas
  • Tuberculosis, See You in Hell (Czech), Perdition, Nukkehammer, Mauser, special guests at Beerland [a] [m] [+] [day show, 3pm]
  • Autopsy (12:45am), Larm (midnight), Extortion (Australia, 11:15pm), Citizens Arrest (10:30pm), Iron Lung (9:45pm), Innumerable Forms (9pm), Cider (8:15pm), Hatred Surge (7:30pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Lower Dens (1am), Allo' Darlin (midnight), White Fence (11:15pm), Milk Music (10:30pm), Unholy Two (9:45pm), The Young (9pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • The Marked Men (11:35pm), F.Y.P. (10:50pm), This is My Fist (10:05pm), The Shitty Limits (England, 9:20pm), Chinese Telephones (8:35pm), Secret Prostitutes (7:50pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Gayos in Tejas with Big Freedia, Katey Red, DJ Rusty Lazer, Cult of Youth at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Universal Order of Armageddon (12:30pm), Omegas (11:45pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Unbroken (10:45pm), Ceremony (10pm), Free Spirit (9:15pm), Power Trip (8:30pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Omar Souleyman, Indian Jewelry, Yellow Fever, Fingaar Bangaar at Antones [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
  • Liquid Sludge Festival with Kylesa, Orange Goblin, Gates of Slumber, Naam, The Roller, Switchblade Jesus, Sanctus Bellum, Rust, Rise Thy Ruin at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [3pm doors]

Face to Face, Strung Out, Blitzkid at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]
We'll Go Machete, Record Hop, Markov, Half Mile Fox Fur at Trophy's [a] [m] [+]

Sat. 6/4


Chaos in Tejas
  • Night Birds, Deskonocidos, special guests at Beerland [a] [m] [+] [day show, 3pm]
  • The Beets, Eternal Summers, the Vomettes at Beerland [a] [m] [+] [night show]
  • Lazy Dogs (ex-Annihilation Time), Ratface (ex-Annihilation Time), Women in Prison at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [day show, free]
  • Tragedy, Mind Eraser, Omegas at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [day show, 2pm]
  • Doom (England, 1am), Kriegshog (Japan, midnight), Kieltolaki (Finland, 11:30pm), Isterismo (Japan, 10:45pm), Origin of M (Japan, 9:45pm), Spazm 151 (9pm), Mata Mata (8:15pm), Wild//Tribe (7:30pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Xibalba (Mexico), Miasmal (Sweden), Shitstorm, Nukkehammer, The Impalers at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Guitar Wolf (12:45am), Off with their Heads (midnight), Underground Railroad to Candyland (11:15pm), The Mind Spiders (10:30pm), Cheap Time (9:45pm), The Hex Dispensers (9pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Crystal Antlers (12:15am), Ringo Deathstarr (11pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [inside, free]
  • Youth Of Today (10pm), Rampage (9:15pm), Rival Mob (8:30pm), Urban Blight (7:45pm), Raw Nerve (7pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Hoax (11:15pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Balmorhea, Oneohtrix Point Never, Cult of Youth, Pure X at Antones [a] [m] [+]

Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit, Maria Taylor at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Deftones, Dillinger Escape Plan, Le Butcherettes at the Austin Music Hall [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
Truth & Salvage Co. at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]

Sun. 6/5


Chaos in Tejas
  • Manikin at End of an Ear [a] [m] [+] [day show, free]
  • Kieltolaki (Finland), Vaaska, special guests at Beerland [a] [m] [+] [day show, 3pm]
  • Career Suicide, Urban Blight, Nomos, No Statik, Ratface, Naw Dude at Beerland [a] [m] [+] [night show]
  • Baroness (12:45am), Seein Red (Holland, midnight), Nerveskade (11:15pm), Teargas (Australia, 10:30pm), Perdition (9:45pm), Manipulation (9pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Dillinger Four (9:30pm), Fucked Up (8:15pm), The Slowmotions (7:30pm), Toys That Kill (6:45pm), Night Birds (6pm), Tenement (5:15pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Crystal Antlers (midnight), The Donkeys (11pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Ashdautas, Volahn, Cult of Youth, Arizmenda, Dolorvotre, Kuxan Suum, Blue Hummingbird on the Left, Shataan at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]


divider


Mon. 6/6


Harry and the Potters at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 7pm]
Weezer (playing the blue album) at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]

Tue. 6/7


Times New Viking at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 6:30pm]
The Antlers, Little Scream at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Weezer (playing Pinkerton) at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]

Wed. 6/8


Beirut, Twin Sister at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Givers at Antones [a] [m] [+]
Noah and The Whale at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Raphael Saadiq, Quadron at Stubb's [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 6/9


She Wants Revenge, Nico Vega at Emo's [a] [m] [+]
The Ripe, The Beta Rhythm, Kingdom of Suicide Lovers at the Ghost Room [a] [m] [+]
Noah and The Whale at the Parish [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 6/10


The Strange Boys at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]
Tech N9ne, Krizz Kaliko at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Matches For Memories at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Old 97's at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]
Long Long Long (Nova Scotia), Watch Out for Rockets, Ichi Ni San Shi at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [10pm]

Sat. 6/11


Archers of Loaf, The Globes, The Gary at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Joe Jack Talcum (of Dead Milkmen, 7-inch release), The Bassturd (CD release), Samuel Locke, Ward Rival Wife at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Matt & Kim, The Thermals at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]

Sun. 6/12


This Will Destroy You at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Rush at the Erwin Center [a] [m] [+] [7:30pm]
Adele, Wanda Jackson at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
God-des & She at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 10pm]

divider


Mon. 6/13


Stinking Lizaveta, Erode and Disappear at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]

Tue. 6/14


Widespread Panic at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6pm, show at 7pm]

Wed. 6/15


Young Widows, My Disco (Australia), Tow the Line, Markov at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [10pm]
Hate Eternal, Origin, Vital Remains, Abysmal Dawn, Skrew at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Widespread Panic at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6pm, show at 7pm]

Thu. 6/16


Exile (tour kickoff), The Capaces (Spain), Sniper 66, Before Dishonor, Strange Gun at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [8pm]

Fri. 6/17


Explosions in the Sky at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+]

Sat. 6/18


Dayglo Abortions, Verbal Abuse at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]

divider


Wed. 6/22


The Rocketz (LA), Craic Haus (CA), Hotrod Hillbillies at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]

Fri. 6/24


My Life with the Thrill Kill Kult, 16 VOLT, Twitch the Ripper, GUILD at Elysium [a] [m] [+]
Motograter, Chant, Rise Thy Ruin at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]

Sat. 6/25


Tinsel Teeth, When Dinosaurs Ruled The Earth, Cacaw at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]

divider


Tue. 6/28


Lyle Lovett, John Hiatt at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+]

Wed. 6/29


Lyle Lovett, John Hiatt at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 6/30


Elaine Greer + Friends (CD release), Agent Ribbons, Megafauna, The Sour Notes, Mary Ann & The Revival Band, Monarchs, Pink Nasty, Quinn Galavis at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+] [$3]

Fri. 7/1


Dead Rider (ex-US Maple), Daniel Francis Doyle, Marriage at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]

Sat. 7/2


Foster the People at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]

divider


Wed. 7/6


Marc Broussard, Alpha Rev, Chic Gamine at Antones [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 7/7


Steve Earle and The Dukes (and Duchesses), Allison Moorer at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+]
The Glitch Mob at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]

divider


Wed. 7/20


The Wooden Birds at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Eels at Stubb's [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 7/22


Mission of Burma at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]
Quintron and Miss Pussycat at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]

divider


Wed. 7/27


Owl City, Unwed Sailor at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6pm, show at 7pm]

divider


Tue. 8/2


Arctic Monkeys at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside]

Wed. 8/3


Ke$ha, LMFAO, Spank Rock at Cedar Park Center (2100 Avenue of the Stars, Cedar Park) [+]

Sun. 8/7


100 Monkeys at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]

divider


Mon. 8/8


The Decemberists, Caitlin Rose at Stubb's [a] [m] [+]

Wed. 8/10


Dwarves, Nashville Pussy at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]

Sun. 8/14


Big Business, Thrones, Torche at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]
311, Sublime, Rome at the The Backyard at Bee Cave [a] [m] [+]

divider


Sun. 8/28


The Go-Gos at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+]

divider


Thu. 9/1


Grave Babies at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]

divider


Wed. 9/14


Cute Lepers, Something Fierce at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]

divider