Showlist Austin logo

Birds Barbershop

Beerland

End of an Ear

Spiderhouse

Super Secret Records

Exploded Records

Archive List Beginning June 02, 2011



Thu. 6/2


Chaos in Tejas
  • Cro-Mags (12:30am), Asta Kask (Sweden, 10:55pm), The Slowmotions (Japan, 9:35pm), Cult of Youth (7:45pm), Criaturas (6:25pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • D-Clone (Japan, 11:50), Double Negative (10:20pm), Veins (9:05pm), Vile Gash (8:25pm), Crazy Spirit (7:10pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Hooded Menace (Finland, 11:45pm), Undergang (Denmark, 11pm), Acephalix (10:15pm), Bone Sickness (9:30pm), Mammoth Grinder (8:45pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • The Spits (12:40am), The Arrivals (11:55pm), Shellshag (11:10pm), TV Ghost (10:25pm), High Tension Wires (9:40pm), OBN III's (8:55pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Converge (10pm), Title Fight (9:15pm), Touche Amore (8:30pm), Trap Them (7:45pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Burning Love (12:45am), The Menzingers (midnight), Dead End Path (11:15pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • White Lung (12:45pm), Nu Sensae (midnight), Ted Leo (11:05pm), Lotus Fucker (10:30pm), The Creamers (9:45pm) at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
  • The Indicator Dogs (midnight), How I Quit Crack (11pm) at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+] [free]
  • After-party with Tragedy, Origin of [M] at the Broken Neck [a] [m] [+]

Ichi Ni San Shi, Low Red Center, Baby Dick, Attic Ted at Chain Drive [a] [m] [+]
Terrorist (El Paso), Life Erased (Dallas), Doom Siren, Till Death at Lovejoys [a] [m] [+] [free]
Liquid Sludge Festival with Honky, Lo-Pan, Dixie Witch, Suplecs, Tia Carrera, Asylum on the Hill, Big Tattoo, Amplified Heat, Squidbucket at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [3pm doors]
Frontline Assembly, Dismantled, Cyanotic, Hardwire, DJ? Acucrack at Elysium [a] [m] [+]
Speak, Mother Falcon, Ruby Jane at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 8pm]
Three Leaf CD Release Party with The Couch, The Davis Levels at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Astronomers, Four Hours & Ours, Our Mighty Zorgone at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Scan Hopper, Zest of Yore, IPD at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [10pm]
The Naturals, Ian Stewart, Ian Herbert, Jon Cook at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+]
The Pons, The Asteroid Shop, The Town Hall Devils at the Ghost Room [a] [m] [+]
Black Undercurrent, Knifight, Pet Heavies at Trophy's [a] [m] [+]
Whiskey Wisetales, Dead Swinger, Jim Dick at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
Drinkerman, Another Addiction, Spitting Angels, Mesquire, Subspace at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 6/3


Chaos in Tejas
  • Special guest (8pm), Isterismo (Japan, 7:15pm), Drapetomania (6:30pm), See You in Hell (Czech, 5:45pm), Perdition (5:05pm), Nukkehammer (4:25pm), Mauser (3:45pm) at Beerland [a] [m] [+] [day show, 3pm]
  • Autopsy (12:45am), Citizens Arrest (midnight), Extortion (Australia, 11:15pm), Special guest (10:30pm), Iron Lung (9:45pm), Innumerable Forms (9pm), Cider (8:15pm), Hatred Surge (7:30pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Lower Dens (1:05am), TBA (midnight), Milk Music (11:15pm), The Young (10:30pm), Unholy Two (9:45pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Textbook Committee (12:30pm), The Marked Men (11:30pm), F.Y.P. (10:45pm), This is My Fist (10pm), The Shitty Limits (England, 9:15pm), Chinese Telephones (8:30pm), Secret Prostitutes (7:45pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Gayos in Tejas with Big Freedia (1am), Katey Red (12:15am), Cult of Youth (11:15pm), DJ Rusty Lazer at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Universal Order of Armageddon (12:30pm), Omegas (11:45pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Unbroken (10:45pm), Ceremony (10pm), Free Spirit (9:15pm), Power Trip (8:30pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Omar Souleyman (11pm), Indian Jewelry (10pm), Yellow Fever (9pm), Fingaar Bangaar (8:15pm) at Antones [a] [m] [+]
  • Liquid Sludge Festival with Amplified Heat (11pm), Orange Goblin (10pm), Kylesa (9pm), Gates of Slumber (8pm), Naam (7pm), Sanctus Bellum (6pm), Rust (5pm) at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [3pm doors]
  • After-party with special guests, Double Negative at the Broken Neck [a] [m] [+]

KVRX presents Summer Concert Series with The Nouns, Os Ovni, Springs, Final Exam, Low Times at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+] [8pm, $5]
From the Mind of Adi presents First Friday Frolic - Caravan Interactive Night with Afrofreque, Lusion, DJ uLOVEi at Club Deville [a] [m] [+] [5pm]
Face to Face, Strung Out, Blitzkid at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]
Thick As Thieves, DJ I Wanna Be Her, Kid Slyce at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
Bowling For Soup, IAMDYNAMITE, The Hit at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Ryan Scroggins & Trenchtown Texans, Pistoleros de Texas, River City Allstars at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Maneja Beto, La Guerilla, Nacional Records Listening Party at the Ghost Room [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Ugly Elephant, My Wooden Leg, Bluesqueezebox, Josh Halverson at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [9pm]
We'll Go Machete, Record Hop, Markov, Half Mile Fox Fur at Trophy's [a] [m] [+]
Cheap Rewards Punk Rock Happy Hour with DJ Mike Hooker and guests at The Grackle (1700 E. 6th St.) [+] [5-8pm]
YMBL presents 2011 Sunshine Fest with The Black & White Years, Wheeler Brothers, Kalu James, Graham Wilkinson, Bill Baird, Suzanna Choffel, Suite 709 at Venue 222 (222 E. 6th St.) [+] [8pm]
Bay of Pigs, Big Tattoo, Cadillac to Mexico, FourDayToBurn at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
Earthtone Players, Dizzying Highs, The Breeze at Headhunter's Cannibal Stage (back patio) [+]
Yele, The Astronots, Aqua Jones (tour kickoff), Rewind The Rescue, Did I Say Something... at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]
Grackle Fest with The Inheritance, Minor Mishap Marching Band, The Blue Hit, THAT Band, Huerta Culture, Wino Vino, Wave Farmers, Sunray at The Hundred Acre Wood (21707 Hog Eye Rd. in Manor) [+] [5:30pm-midnight, onsite camping]

Sat. 6/4


Chaos in Tejas
  • Milk Music (5pm), Unholy Two (4pm), Air Traffic Controllers (3pm) at End of an Ear [a] [m] [+] [free]
  • Lazy Dogs (ex-Annihilation Time), Ratface (ex-Annihilation Time), Women in Prison at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [3pm, free]
  • Vile Gash, Veins, Raw Nerve, Hoax at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+] [2pm, free]
  • The Marked Men (6pm), Night Birds (5:15pm), Shitty Limits (4:30pm), Deskonocidos (3:45pm) at Beerland [a] [m] [+] [day show, 3pm]
  • Tragedy (5pm), Mind Eraser (4:15pm), Omegas (3:30pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [day show, 3pm]
  • The Beets (1am), Eternal Summers (12:15am), Rayon Beach (11:30pm), The Vomettes (10:45pm) at Beerland [a] [m] [+] [night show]
  • Doom (England, 1am), Kriegshog (Japan, midnight), Kieltolaki (Finland, 11:30pm), Isterismo (Japan, 10:45pm), Origin of M (Japan, 9:45pm), Spazm 151 (9pm), Mata Mata (8:15pm), Wild//Tribe (7:30pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Iron Age, Miasmal (Sweden), Axeman, Shitstorm, Nukkehammer, The Impalers at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Guitar Wolf (12:45am), Off With Their Heads (midnight), Underground Railroad to Candyland (11:15pm), The Mind Spiders (10:30pm), Cheap Time (9:45pm), The Hex Dispensers (9pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Crystal Antlers (12:15am), Ringo Deathstarr (11pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [inside, free]
  • Youth Of Today (10pm), Rampage (9:15pm), Rival Mob (8:30pm), Urban Blight (7:45pm), Raw Nerve (7pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Hoax (11:15pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Dillinger Escape Plan, Ceremony at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+] [10pm, 21+]
  • Balmorhea (midnight), Oneohtrix Point Never (11pm), Pure X (10:15pm), SURVIVE (9:30pm) at Antones [a] [m] [+]

Queer Up Charlie at Cheer Up Charlies (1104 E. 6th St.) [+]
Bubble Puppy, Edison Chair at Threadgills (301 W. Riverside Dr.) [+]
Hidden Ritual, Grape Street at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+]
Christeene, Magnifico, Some Thing (SF), JJ Booya at ND (501 IH-35, entrance at 5th and Brushy) [+] [10pm, $8]
Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit, Maria Taylor at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Deftones, Dillinger Escape Plan, Le Butcherettes at the Austin Music Hall [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
Do It To It with BSears, Spence at Club Deville [a] [m] [+] [10pm, $5]
T-Bird & the Breaks, Boosy Cray, The Ghost Wolves at the Ghost Room [a] [m] [+]
The Ugly Beats, Browningham at the Carousel Lounge [a] [m] [+]
Orbit Salon Art Opening with music by Quin Galavis (8:30pm) at Orbit Salon (1607 E. Cesar Chavez)
Everton Blender, The Contrabandits, DJ Ivor at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Knuckle Rumbler presents Southern Violator - Depeche Mode vs. Ludacris with Prince Klassen and Orion at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Leatherbag, Royal Forest, RTB2 at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [10pm]
Truth & Salvage Co. at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Slobberbone, Zenith Fuzzbomb, Turbo 350 at the Continental Club [a] [m] [+]
Letters to Voltron at Trophy's [a] [m] [+]
Black Undercurrent, Animal Train, Sore Losers at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
Something Called Nothing, Shogun Shakedown, Evolution Trip, Knuckle Sammich, Holy Ka-Kow, Vivian Holidays (tour kickoff) at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]
Grackle Fest with C^2, Sher Kahn and the Space Case, Foot Patrol, Govinda with Mirabai Wagner, Sorne, Channel 13 at The Hundred Acre Wood (21707 Hog Eye Rd. in Manor) [+] [11am-midnight, onsite camping]

Sun. 6/5


Chaos in Tejas
  • This Is My Fist, Manikin, Ghost Knife, Chinese Telephones at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [2pm]
  • D-Clone (6pm), Origin of [M] (5:15pm), Kieltolaki (Finland, 4:30pm), Crazy Spirit (3:45pm), Vaaska (3pm) at Beerland [a] [m] [+] [day show]
  • Kegcharge (7:15pm), Teargas (5:35pm), Hellkontroll (4:40pm), Mauser (3:40pm), Red River (2:50pm), Deadly Reign (1:40pm), Skanka (12:40pm), Abduktion (11:45am) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [day show, inside, free]
  • Phobia (6:15pm), Nu-kle-er Blast Suntan (5pm), Nightgaun (4:10pm), Lotus Fucker (3:20pm), Hot Rails to Hell (2:10pm), Massakro (1:10pm), Death Crisis (12:15pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [day show outside, free]
  • Career Suicide (1:15pm), Urban Blight (12:30pm), No Statik (11:45pm), Nomos (11pm), Ratface (10:15pm), Naw Dude (9:30pm) at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
  • Baroness (12:45am), Capitalist Casualties (midnight), Nerveskade (11:15pm), Teargas (Australia, 10:30pm), Perdition (9:45pm), Manipulation (9pm) at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Dillinger Four (9:30pm), Fucked Up (8:15pm), The Slowmotions (7:30pm), Toys That Kill (6:45pm), Night Birds (6pm), Tenement (5:15pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside]
  • Crystal Antlers (midnight), The Donkeys (11pm), Broken Gold (10:45pm) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside]
  • Dolorvotre (1am), Ashdautas (12:15am), Volahn (11:30pm), Arizmenda (10:45pm), Blue Hummingbird on the Left (10pm), Shataan (9:15pm), Kuxan Suum (8:30pm) at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]

Hello Lovers, ((sounder)) at The Swan Dive (615 Red River) [+] [10pm, $6]
Processsion: Dark Synth Night, Well Dressed Thieves, Sailor's Wife at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
The Back Pockets (ATL), No Mas Bodas, Kay Leotard at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [9pm]
Ugly Horse, Sick/Sea, Gaston Light at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
I Am Poseidon, If Tomorrow Burns, From Hunder The Heavens (Malakoff, TX), Sonic Yon at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

divider


Mon. 6/6


R.A.W.R., Victory Heights, Aviyn, For Every Empire, Part the Seas Empty the Skies at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]
Harry and the Potters, Fishboy at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 7pm]
Drunk Armstrong, Grog at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
Weezer (playing the blue album), The Knux at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
Otem Rellik, Thrifty Astronaut, Galaxies at Trophy's [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
This is a Joke Please Be Offended, Nekrist, Done Deal at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
The News, Post Society, Drifter GTX, Inks at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Tue. 6/7


Ocote Soul Sounds at Waterloo Records [a] [m] [+] [5pm, free]
Times New Viking, Daniel Francis Doyle, The Sour Notes at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 6:30pm]
The Antlers, Little Scream at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
The Memorials, Chronolung at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Nomads End, Spanish Anchors, EZ Action with DJ Scorpio at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
Weezer (playing Pinkerton), The Knux at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
Johnny Five, Beacons Ablaze, Another Addiction at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
Titan's Eve, No Dinero, Critical Assembly, Brink of Disaster at Headhunter's Cannibal Stage (back patio) [+]
Dick Dale, Laramie Dean at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Wed. 6/8


Loves It, Ugly Horse at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
Beirut, Twin Sister at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Follow That Bird, Schmillion, Blue Kabuki at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Givers, Family of the Year, Caddywhompus at Antones [a] [m] [+]
Noah and The Whale, Bahamas at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Canblaster (France), Dubbel Dutch, Orion, Legit B2B DJ Cez, Outlaw Producer B2B FBOM, VJ Decay at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Raphael Saadiq, Quadron at Stubb's [a] [m] [+]
The Parlotones, The Daylights at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 10pm]
Dreadneck Night with The Mau Mau Chaplains at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+] [free]
MC Whutevuh, Capeele at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
Ex-Machina, Just Machines, One Red Martian (Dallas), Zoo Time Politics at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 6/9


The Wild, Run Forever at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
She Wants Revenge, Nico Vega at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Lola Cola, Bottle Service, Planets (record release), The Creationists, Motion Turns It On at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Mermaid Blonde, Horse + Donkey, Reverse X-Rays, Pepper Rabbit at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 10pm]
The Ripe, The Beta Rhythm, Kingdom of Suicide Lovers at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [9:30pm]
DJQD, Dinner At The Thompsons (France) at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
Noah and The Whale, Bahamas at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Audic Empire, The Organics at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Head Crusher, Allegaeon at Trophy's [a] [m] [+]
Royle Tinfoil, Izzy Cox, Paul Schofield at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
Midnight Theory, Paul's Garage, The Standoff, Push The Button, Marshall & The Moondance at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]
Andy Barham and The Good Prevails at Momo's (618 W. 6th St.) [+] [7:30pm]
Republic of Texas Biker Rally with Georgia Satellites, Pat Travers, Wes Jeans at the Travis County Expo Center (7311 Decker Lane) [+] [outdoor amphitheater, 7pm]

Fri. 6/10


Elevated Lines at End of an Ear [a] [m] [+] [6pm, free]
Marriage, Shit and Shine, Soft Healer at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
Come & Take It, Shitty Beach Boys, Literature, Quin Galavis, Hollywood Blondes at the Parlor [a] [m] [+] [8pm, free, all ages]
The Strange Boys, Spiked Punch at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]
Grand Champeen, December Boys at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Total Chaos, Resilience, NFFU at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]
Tech N9ne, Krizz Kaliko at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Trashy & The Kid, Oak Is Keeping, Waiting For August, Matches For Memories at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Evil Mothers (featuring Curse Mackey of Pigface), Bit Rot, Holocaust Humanity at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [10pm]
Ocote Soul Sounds (CD release), Peligrosa, Chorizo Funk, DJ Manny at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
Govinda, PhuturePrimitive, Mad Zach at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Not In The Face (album release), Joshua Bain, Lights Go Out, The Ripe, Crooks at ND (501 IH-35, entrance at 5th and Brushy) [+]
Old 97's at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]
Sun Salutation, Achachay, Rafiki Project at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Watch Out for Rockets, Ichi Ni San Shi at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [10pm]
The Mole People, Boy + Kite, The Wheel Workers at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Hello Wheels (EP release), Marmalakes, Whiskey Shivers at the Cactus Cafe [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Cheap Rewards Punk Rock Happy Hour with DJ Mike Hooker and guests at The Grackle (1700 E. 6th St.) [+] [5-8pm]
She Craves, The Future Process, Lone Star Demons, The Sandworms at Trophy's [a] [m] [+]
Distraction of Evolution, Rain Child, Burning Avalanche, Cerebral Lion at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
High Watt Crucifxers, The Devil Rides, Think Lizzy, Southern Ruckus at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]
Republic of Texas Biker Rally with Eddie Money, M. Griffin, Taddy Porter at the Travis County Expo Center (7311 Decker Lane) [+] [outdoor amphitheater, 7pm]

Sat. 6/11


The Boxing Lesson at End of an Ear [a] [m] [+] [6pm, free]
Academy Black at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
Upper Cuts at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
Archers of Loaf, The Globes, The Gary at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Watching the Moon, Bridge Farmers, Lights Go Out at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Joe Jack Talcum (of Dead Milkmen, 7-inch release), The Bassturd (CD release), Samuel Locke, Ward Rival Wife at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Matt & Kim, The Thermals at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
The Bright Light Social Hour, The Happen-Ins, Pretty Black Chains at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]
Chinaski, Megafauna at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 11:30pm]
Burger City Rock n Roll and Top Of The Pops present The Paul Collins Beat, Bad Sports, Flesh Lights at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+] [9pm, $10, all ages, info]
Learning Secrets presents In Flagranti at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
101X Homegrown Live & Frenchie Smith Records present The Boxing Lesson (EP release), Smoke and Feathers, Black Bone Child, Scorpion Child at ND (501 IH-35, entrance at 5th and Brushy) [+]
Elevated Lines (CD release), Candi and the Strangers, Dead Black Hearts at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Screening of Dr. Jekyll & Mr. Hyde silent film with live score by Invincible Czars at Blue Starlite Mini-urban Drive-in Theater (2326 E. Cesar Chavez) [+] [9pm, $10, all ages, byob]
The Bandulus, Rude King, FUSKA, Proper Villain Soundsystem at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Mistress Stephanie and her Melodic Cat, MC Sweet Tea and Her Head Band at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [11pm]
Mobley at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
White Dress, Haunted Amps at the Scoot Inn [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Radio Fallout, Dirty Blonde Delaney, Battleship Down, Going Lizard, Hillbilly Hellcats at Trophy's [a] [m] [+]
Bat Castle, Urizen, Spectacle at Headhunters [a] [m] [+]
Love Trap, Jezabelle at Headhunter's Cannibal Stage (back patio) [+]
Broken Teeth, American Dog, Octane at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]
Earth Wind & Fire at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Republic of Texas Biker Rally with The Doobie Brothers, John Gaar at the Travis County Expo Center (7311 Decker Lane) [+] [outdoor amphitheater, 7pm]

Sun. 6/12


Jerri Sinfeld's Atrophied Sac, ST 37, Foot Foot, Book Of Shadows, Abigail & Hansel, Devil Bat's Daughter, Electric Bill, Not Daniel Johnston, SpaceQuake, Destroyed For Comfort at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
This Will Destroy You, Nighty Night, John LaMonica at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Burger City Rock n Roll and Top Of The Pops present The Paul Collins Beat, OBNIIIs, A Giant Dog at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+] [9pm, $10, all ages, info]
Ancient Wisdom at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Follow That Bird (tour kickoff), The Sour Notes, Liz Isenberg (Providence, RI), Elaine Greer + Friends & Vio/Mire (Providence, RI) at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+] [free]
Knuckle Rumbler and The Cipher Present: Stalley A Fundraiser for The Cipher Project at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]
Church of the Friendly Ghost, in cooperation with Cosmic Intuition Productions, presents New Orleans saxophonist/flautist Rajah C. and his Quartet at the Salvage Vanguard Theater [a] [m] [+] [8pm, $7]
Sophia Knapp, Hidden Ritual, Jess Williamson at ND (501 IH-35, entrance at 5th and Brushy) [+] [8pm]
Rush at the Erwin Center [a] [m] [+] [7:30pm]
**canceled** Adele, Wanda Jackson at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside, 7pm]
God-des & She at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 10pm]
Processsion: Dark Synth Night at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
Persistence In Flames, Use Of Time (San Antonio), Chin Xaou Ti Won (Houston), Stupid Goofies at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

divider


Mon. 6/13


Stinking Lizaveta, Erode and Disappear at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Lovely Sparrows at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 7pm]
Like Moths to Flames, The Browning, Your Memorial, Delusions, The Brigade, Insurgence at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]
Ponderosa, Eagle Pritchard Murray Band at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 8pm]
Erebus (Laredo), Sustaining The Balance (Laredo), Southern Envy, Colt Landonbaker at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Tue. 6/14


Matt the Electrician at Waterloo Records [a] [m] [+] [5pm, free]
EZ Action with DJ Scorpio at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
Widespread Panic at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6pm, show at 7pm]
Trench Wrench, Inkblot (tour kickoff), Numbskull, Feral Rex at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Wed. 6/15


Planets, Out of It, Dead Swagger, Brontosaurus at the Parlor [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Young Widows, My Disco (Australia), Tow the Line, Markov at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [10pm]
Hate Eternal, Origin, Vital Remains, Abysmal Dawn, Skrew at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
AFHC presents Boxcar Satan, Graves Brother's Deluxe, Lick Lick, DJ Bryan Nelson at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
The Bell Riots, The Escatones, The Hearts and Minds, The Nouns, Bike Problems at ND (501 IH-35, entrance at 5th and Brushy) [+]
Celine Dion Sanders & The Teenage Fux, James and the Douchebags at the Carousel Lounge [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Dreadneck Night with The Mau Mau Chaplains at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+] [free]
Ukulele Night at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [free]
Nicole Atkins & the Sea at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Widespread Panic at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6pm, show at 7pm]
The Lang Issue, The Household, Carson Mchone, Stephanie Sheely at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 6/16


Hot Rails to Hell at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
Flemish Giants, Illuminauts, Intimate Stranger at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
Exile (tour kickoff), The Capaces (Spain), Sniper 66, Before Dishonor, Strange Gun at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Boyfrndz (Ikey Owens of Mars Volta), Nomad's End, Ashton Trudeau at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Synapse, Provision, Producer Q, DJ Sliver, DJ Juxtatek at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Ultradyne (Detroit), Bodytronix, betdat, Bill Converse at Victory Grill (1104 E. 11th St.) [+] [9pm, $5]
Amplified Heat, Mr. Lewis & the Funeral 5, The Burns at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Jesse Woods, Bo and the Locomotive, The Loblolly Boy, Battle Bend at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [9:30pm]
Johnny Stimson, Friends Of Lovers, Vanagen, Dividing The Stone (Dallas), Rational Thought Neglect at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 6/17


Bitter Birds, Field Dress, Sad Accordions at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
Hex Machine, When Dinosaurs Ruled the Earth at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
Tombs, A Storm of Light, Kill the Client, Skycrawler at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]
Explosions in the Sky at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
The Elected at Emo's [a] [m] [+]
Amplified Heat, The Sideshow Tragedy, Ghost Wolves at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
ULovei vs. Flying Turns Super Sexy Summer Dance Party at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
The Church of the Friendly Ghost presents NMASS 2011 (New Media Art & Sound Summit) with ST37, Wave hands Like Clouds/Chakra Installation, Josh Ronsen/Brekekekexkoaxkoax, Aaron Roche: Plainspeak, Ralph White, Bee vs. Moth, Plutonium Farmers at the Salvage Vanguard Theater [a] [m] [+] [6pm-1am]
Opposite Day, Perfect Pants, Daytes, Blue Kabuki at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Cheap Rewards Punk Rock Happy Hour with DJ Mike Hooker and guests at The Grackle (1700 E. 6th St.) [+] [5-8pm]
Soul Happening at the Legendary White Swan (1906 E. 12th St.) [+] [10pm]
David Ramirez, Black Books, The Fox and The Bird, Shakey Graves at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Queef City presents Cousin Claudia, DJ Glitoris at Elysium [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Wil Cope, Dave Quanbury at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [10pm]
Twinlights, Art Institute, Eons Ago, Cardinal Cool & The Nuns of Justice at Trophy's [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Chesterfield, Wings Burn Away, Friend City, Audiolight, Life On Loan at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Blasted Engines, Bitter Angels at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+] [inside]

Sat. 6/18


Xander Harris at End of an Ear [a] [m] [+] [6pm, free]
The Now and Nevers, Really Old Airplanes, Man Factory, Sailors Wife at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
Keg Vultures, Bottle Service, Rainbow Dragon at Trailer Space [a] [m] [+] [7pm]
Dayglo Abortions, Verbal Abuse, Flesh Lights at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
The Strange Attractors, Motel Aviv, Clinical Girls, DJ Dangerpants at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
The Church of the Friendly Ghost presents NMASS 2011 (New Media Art & Sound Summit) with Beat Imprint w/ Skye Ashbrook projections, Psychic Temple w/ Jonathan Dueck 16mm Films, CJ Boyd, Sandy Ewen & Ms. Yet, Thomas Helton/Core Trio, Derek Rogers, Lustigovi (Sean O'Neil) & Tesseract installation by Clay Odom at the Salvage Vanguard Theater [a] [m] [+] [6pm-1am]
Smash Dat Ass Up with Mochi Beats, uLovei, Sebastian Nebula at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
Zeale, Fresh Millions, Driver F, Karmatron, Courduroi at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Ashes of Babylon, 2 Piece at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Bali Yaaah (EP release), Endwave at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [10pm]
American Ritual, Loving Ugly, Exit the Sun, Lug at Trophy's [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
General Smiley and McPullish, Ken Serious, Mr Kali, Sgt Remo, DJ Yahru El Guru at Ruta Maya [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Youssou N'Dour at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Unspeakable Things, Critical Assembly, Shadow Spectrum, Valley Of Fire, Rock Salt Shotgun at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Whiskey Wise Tales at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+] [inside]

Sun. 6/19


Teenage Rage, You are an Airplane at the Parlor [a] [m] [+]
Ninjasonik, Zeale at Emo's [a] [m] [+]
Valley of the Mariner, Wildshire at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
The Church of the Friendly Ghost presents NMASS 2011 (New Media Art & Sound Summit) with Vision Improv Orchestra, Smoky Emery, Martes, Culo de Oro/The Golden Ass Julia Barbosa Landois, Pain & Discoveries/ _doh_, Rosalyn Nasky & Gathering of Strings w/ Tim Doyle & Polydactly Hemingway at the Salvage Vanguard Theater [a] [m] [+] [6pm-1am]
Processsion: Dark Synth Night at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
Bootsy Collins at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Chemtrails, Robert Williams, Rough Edge, Ghost Movie Rocker at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

divider


Mon. 6/20


Rhett & Dean, Bottle Service, Crisis Hotlines, We Know Where You Live at the Parlor [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Paperhead (Nashville), Rayon Beach at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Mickey Moore, Stephanie Saxon, Jack O' Hara at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Tue. 6/21


Last show at the Parlor with Extreme Fajitas, Shit Creek, Brickfight, Wide Angles (Chicago) at the Parlor [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
Emmylou Harris at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]
Audic Empire, James Williams & The Hang, Dead Swagger, Bird Dog at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Wed. 6/22


The Greencards at Waterloo Records [a] [m] [+] [5pm, free]
Vestiges, Zero Progress, Till Death, Dethrone, Boars at the Broken Neck [a] [m] [+] [8pm, $7]
The Paperhead, Rayon Beach at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+]
The Rocketz (LA), Craic Haus (CA), Hotrod Hillbillies at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Dreadneck Night with The Mau Mau Chaplains at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+] [free]
BOY, The Offbeats (San Antonio), Mister Sleazy, Bring The Brigade at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 6/23


High Watt Crucifixers, Brink of Disaster, Bexar County Bastards, Hot Crush, Taunto at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Dirty River Boys, Caravan Go, Eagle Eye Williamson, Philip Q Morrow at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Blowing Trees, The Live Lights, Follow that Bird, Soul Pilots, DJ Tigerdust at Flamingo Cantina [a] [m] [+]
Archive War, Colin Gilmore, Noelle Hampton at Skinny's Ballroom (115 San Jacinto Blvd.) [+] [9pm]
Devour the World, Saxton Fox at Trophy's [a] [m] [+]
Gin Blossoms, Saints of Valory, Paper Mache at Antones [a] [m] [+]
The Prawns, Mad Martigan, Zoo Child, Bodacious Groovies, Good Day Paradise at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 6/24


The Rosebuds at Waterloo Records [a] [m] [+] [5pm, free]
Rosebuds, Other Lives at the Parish [a] [m] [+]
Dark Water Hymnal, My Golden Calf, The Baker Family, Paris Falls at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
My Life with the Thrill Kill Kult, 16 VOLT, Twitch the Ripper, GUILD at Elysium [a] [m] [+]
Eagle Claw, Woodgrain, County Bucks, Tactics at Emo's [a] [m] [+]
Motograter, Chant, Rise Thy Ruin at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]
Calm Blue Sea, The White White Lights, The Couch, Watch Out for Rockets at ND (501 IH-35, entrance at 5th and Brushy) [+]
Cheap Rewards Punk Rock Happy Hour with DJ Mike Hooker and guests at The Grackle (1700 E. 6th St.) [+] [5-8pm]
These Mad Dogs of Glory, Dertybird, Grant Jones and the Pistol Grip Lassos, Restavrant at the Hole in the Wall [a] [m] [+]
The Artillery, The Riot Scene, Corporate Elvis, The Jalopeno Heads, Righteous Brisket at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Sat. 6/25


Tinsel Teeth, When Dinosaurs Ruled The Earth, Cacaw at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
The Clouds are Ghosts, The Paper Shapes at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Within Chaos, Turbid North, Jungle Rot at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]
Alela Diane, The Parson Red Heads, Wild Divine at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Rescue Mission, Ambulants, Mighty Zorgon, Inches to Pixels at Trophy's [a] [m] [+]
Destructive Guerilla Project, Barry Whitesnake, Black Ladder, Codename:Boris at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Sun. 6/26


Eastern Conference Champions at Emo's [a] [m] [+]
Processsion: Dark Synth Night at the Beauty Bar [a] [m] [+]
We Were Wolves at Trophy's [a] [m] [+] [8pm]
The Mazeratti Boyz, The Aftermath Theory (Dallas), Sciborg & The Robopimps, Single Lash at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

divider


Mon. 6/27


The Emo's Boat Party Series with The Riverboat Gamblers on a Party Barge on Lake Travis [boat leaves at 5pm at Beach Front Boat Rentals near Volente Beach, $20, free beer and BBQ]
The Non Profits, House Beer at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Tue. 6/28


Holy Wave, Black Tabs at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Lyle Lovett, John Hiatt at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+]
Sputniq (Albuquerque, NM), The Scatterbrains, Chickory Hill, Zagadka (Albuquerque, NM) at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Wed. 6/29


Matt Bauer at Waterloo Records [a] [m] [+] [5pm, free]
RX Bandits, Maps & Atlases at Emo's [a] [m] [+]
Dana Falconberry, Matt Bauer at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Lyle Lovett, John Hiatt at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+]
The Continuums, Brett & The Micks, Jesterwest, About A Girl at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 6/30


Elaine Greer + Friends (CD release), Agent Ribbons, Megafauna, The Sour Notes, Mary Ann & The Revival Band, Monarchs, Pink Nasty, Quinn Galavis at the Spiderhouse Ballroom (formerly United States Art Authority, 510 W. 29th St.) [+] [$3]
Aperture, Signal Rising (Dallas), Dig, Chemical Noose at the Red Eyed Fly [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 7/1


Dead Rider (ex-US Maple), Daniel Francis Doyle, Marriage at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
The Ghost Wolves at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Cheap Rewards Punk Rock Happy Hour with DJ Mike Hooker and guests at The Grackle (1700 E. 6th St.) [+] [5-8pm]
Tim Minchin at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 7pm, show at 8pm]

Sat. 7/2


Foster the People at Waterloo Records [a] [m] [+] [5:30pm, free]
Tape Deck Mountain, The Artificial Heart, Pswingset, Diving at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Foster the People at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]

divider


Wed. 7/6


Marc Broussard, Alpha Rev, Chic Gamine at Antones [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 7/7


Steve Earle and The Dukes (and Duchesses), Allison Moorer at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+]
The Glitch Mob at La Zona Rosa [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 7/8


For Hours and Ours (CD release) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]

Sat. 7/9


Cass McCombs at Lamberts [a] [m] [+]
Centro-matic, Sarah Jaffe at the Ghost Room [a] [m] [+]
Puro Instinct, John Maus, Geneva Jacuzzi at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Reverse X-Rays, Psychic Feline, Nucular Aminals, Agent Ribbons at Club Deville [a] [m] [+]

Sun. 7/10


Centro-matic at Waterloo Records [a] [m] [+] [5pm, free]
Kromosom, Wild//Tribe, Vaaska, Deadly Reign at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+]
Centro-matic, Sarah Jaffe at the Ghost Room [a] [m] [+]

divider


Wed. 7/13


We The Kings, The Summer Set, The Downtown Fiction, Hot Chelle Rae, Action Item at Emo's [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 7/15


Tribal Seeds, Seedless at Emo's [a] [m] [+]

Sun. 7/17


The Coathangers, The Downtown Struts, Women at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]

divider


Wed. 7/20


The Wooden Birds, ((Sounder)) at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Eels at Stubb's [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 7/22


Mission of Burma, Ume at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [outside, 8pm]

divider


Mon. 7/25


Yourself and The Air at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+]

Wed. 7/27


Second Lovers at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Owl City, Unwed Sailor at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6pm, show at 7pm]

Thu. 7/28


Liturgy at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]

Fri. 7/29


Iron and Wine at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+] [7pm, benefit for the Midwives Alliance of North America]

Sat. 7/30


Sloppy Seconds at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]

Sun. 7/31


Yob, Dark Castle at Emo's [a] [m] [+]
Joanna Newsom at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+] [7pm]

divider


Tue. 8/2


Arctic Monkeys at Stubb's [a] [m] [+] [outside]

Wed. 8/3


Ringworm, Nails, New Lows, Bitter End at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]
Super Water Sympathy at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]
Ke$ha, LMFAO, Spank Rock at Cedar Park Center (2100 Avenue of the Stars, Cedar Park) [+]

Fri. 8/5


Woods, White Fence at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+]
Proclamation (Spain), Mammoth Grinder at Emo's [a] [m] [+]

Sun. 8/7


100 Monkeys at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]

divider


Mon. 8/8


The Decemberists, Caitlin Rose at Stubb's [a] [m] [+]

Tue. 8/9


Leather at Beerland [a] [m] [+]

Wed. 8/10


Dwarves, Nashville Pussy at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [outside]
Gardens and Villa at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+]
Hard Summer Tour with Digitalism, Caspa, Jack Beats, Destructo at Stubb's [a] [m] [+]

Thu. 8/11


World Club at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+] [inside, 9pm]

Sat. 8/13


The Big 4 Tribute with Killa Maul (Jason McMaster's Kill Em All tribute), The Four Whoresman (members of Til We're Blue Or Destroy), Blackholicus, more TBA at Red 7 [a] [m] [+] [9pm]

Sun. 8/14


Big Business, Thrones, Torche at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]
311, Sublime, Rome at the The Backyard at Bee Cave [a] [m] [+]

divider


Sat. 8/27


Riverboat Gamblers, Dead to Me at Red 7 [a] [m] [+]

Sun. 8/28


The Go-Gos at the Paramount Theater [a] [m] [+]

divider


Thu. 9/1


The Men at Beerland [a] [m] [+]
Grave Babies at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]

Sat. 9/3


Buddy Guy at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]

divider


Wed. 9/14


Cute Lepers, Something Fierce at Emo's [a] [m] [+] [inside]
Deadmau5 at the Austin Music Hall [a] [m] [+]
Santana, Michael Franti at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+] [doors at 6:30pm, show at 8pm]

Fri. 9/16


Austin City Limits Music Festival with Kanye West, Coldplay, Nas & Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley, Bright Eyes, Santigold, Big Boi, Cold War Kids, Delta Spirit, Foster the People, Smith Westerns, James Blake, Wild Beasts, Phosphorescent, Cave Singers, more at Zilker Park [+]

Sat. 9/17


Austin City Limits Music Festival with Stevie Wonder, My Morning Jacket, Alison Krauss & Union Station, Cee Lo, Cut Copy, TV on the Radio, Skrillex, Iron & Wine, Chromeo, Gillian Welch, Twin Shadow, The Antlers, Wanda Jackson, more at Zilker Park [+]

Sun. 9/18


Austin City Limits Music Festival with Arcade Fire, Fleet Foxes, Social Distortion, Empire of the Sun, Randy Newman, Broken Social Scene, Death From Above 1979, The Airborne Toxic Event, Elbow, The Walkmen, Gomez, Dale Earnhardt Jr. Jr., The Head and the Heart, The Vaccines, more at Zilker Park [+]

divider


Thu. 9/22


Agnostic Front, The Mongoloids, Naysayer, Bitter End at Emo's [a] [m] [+]
Loretta Lynn at ACL Live at the Moody Theater [a] [m] [+]

divider


Mon. 10/3


Viva Voce at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+]

Tue. 10/4


Braids at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+]

Sat. 10/8


Toro Y Moi at the Mohawk [a] [m] [+]

divider


Sat. 11/5


Fun Fun Fun Fest at Auditorium Shores (950 W. Riverside Dr.) [+]

Sun. 11/6


Fun Fun Fun Fest at Auditorium Shores (950 W. Riverside Dr.) [+]

divider